Women Rankings

Text box item sample content

Player Ranking – Women

RankPlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
1Daniela Chavez-CamarenaOregon42514100006199570
2M.K. MischoEverlasting Stars313600000249470
3Kelli BeechyVAD298900000117820
4Katelynn RodriguezEverlasting Stars29011000049301950
5Alondra ZepedaSeaChicks28571000028412100
6Alina AuvVAD275900000111131580
7Tracey Tasselli-BoyesVAD25552000002415120
8Kensie ChanmonSeaChicks25317000005937100
9Tanea BrownEverlasting Stars22140000006111140
10Melissa McCainOregon22350000051277130
11Ellen RomanoEverlasting Stars21690000081815110
12Becky EngelVAD200240000006970
13Kaitlnh AlligoodOregon171620000783350
14Maria DeLeonOregon17661000051681270
15Kenzi SmithEverlasting Stars1125600001381450
16Valerie McCabeVAD10323000007201820
17Daniela Chavez-LaraVAD1023000000011990
18Maria ChavezSeaChicks904000001600100
19Kara BrownVAD81100000027690
20Shannon Anderson-EagenVAD83410000074540
21Aubree ThompsonVAD71100000011110
22Aide SaucedoSeaChicks70120000002220
23Megan ChristensenOregon614100000010730
24Amberlin HinesOregon636000000052140
25Emily LivermoreOregon42300000007320
26Jowea LakeOregon40200000000400
27Audrey MortensenOregon31100000024510
28Jolene ReedOregon21310000063720
29Brittany RandantSeaChicks22100000003420
30Brenna AlbersEverlasting Stars20000000000110
31Jennifer ByrnesOregon00000000000000
32Charlita JonesVAD01000000000030
33Tykeaya TerrellSeaChicks00000000000000
34Ericka VasquezOregon00000000002120
35Heather DaleySeaChicks00000000000000
36Monica CruikshankSeaChicks04300000002720
37Kimberly KlockSeaChicks00000000000000
38Phyllis SteeleSeaChicks00000000000000
39Yajaira BedollaSeaChicks00000000000000
40Amanda TolleEverlasting Stars01100000006130
41Whitney JamesEverlasting Stars01100000002140
42Sharice BakerEverlasting Stars00400000003130