Men Rankings

Player Ranking – Men

RankPlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
1Austin HillDeafVibe87912900001319419100
2Matthew BoydOregon M8163000001523121680
3Chris ParnellBandits81690000061025120
4Taylor RothDeafVibe717430000162252280
5Antoine NathanielNorCal Bears699450000822322180
6Carlos LopezBandits6689200001541830
7AJ WilliamsRain City Space Jam601011100001015010100
8Anthony FariasBandits6010510000690540
9David HarveyBandits5695200001015122950
10Nathan TemplinOregon M5411100005651210
11Issic PrettypaintNorthwest5395000000141941
12Ben DanielNorthwest522410000614142142
13Kenneth HillDeafVibe52870000016271317110
14Steve LaNorCal Bears51810000004104870
15Nelson DosSantosBandits47840000010125630
16Ryan OngSierra454300000595210
17brandon DeanBandits447102000028251950
18Brandon DuranNorCal Bears4262000006153250
19Will RoachRain City Space Jam40108100001018212080
20Michaelson LiddleNorCal Bears391720000210203660
21Nirmal SinghSierra39741000021262480
22Boaz EdmusonOregon M345800000334430
23Chance MartinNorCal Bears3175000006103820
24Brian GanacialNorCal Bears30631000035211830
25Malcolm HarrisDeafVibe305450000611101660
26Daniil DougopolyyRain City Space Jam28441000011131250
27Dima PonyatovRain City Space Jam25631000081241450
28Ron SpratlenVAD Wildcats2412700000123650
29Joshua CanollaSierra2455500005641050
30Brian CocanourBandits24106400003451640
31Safet RamicVAD Wildcats223010000121430
32Elizondo JacksonVAD Wildcats223200000123500
33Danny HaRain City Space Jam2213530000210928150
34Taylor KimmesNorthwest2014510000244863
35Rafael HamiltonSierra209400000331140
36Matt CerarNorthwest199620000241642
37Cory FletcherNorthwest1992000005611401
38Allen NearhoofRain City Space Jam184100000442670
39Leshondre BrownOregon M175200000133970
40Wade HesterNorthwest170000000386611
41Juan DaliiVAD Wildcats17320000031241240
42Jonathan SierraVAD Wildcats170200000366720
43Scott PfaffOregon M161612000008110850
44Matthew SchindelDeafVibe160000000594540
45Craig JosephVAD Wildcats156200000122560
46Clayton AndersonOregon M151000000181240
47Johnny HillNorthwest157800000122121
48Christopher MonroeSierra150210000156500
49Brandon DopfNorthwest14101100002241112
50Santos BarbozaNorthwest136100000142310
51Zepsi PraderNorCal Bears1380000002621140
52Kurtis GarciaDeafVibe129400000341730
53Christopher MoonVAD Wildcats114200000220320
54Tim BakerOregon M1110100001351070
55Nathan BoyesOregon M119100000122330
56Hristo MomakovDeafVibe965000001261361
57Oscar OrizagaVAD Wildcats820200000231450
58Rodney HenleyMen Rankings82210000003950
59Jeremy WagonerDeafVibe83210000000640
60Francisco LobatoSierra73200000002420
61William AlbrightNorCal Bears70000000125000
62Joe BarrosoVAD Wildcats62000000001520
63James BellSierra61000000223320
64Robin ShannonDeafVibe50000000000000
65Kyle EmroeMen Rankings44110000045920
66Christian VasquezRain City Space Jam41200000441660
67Daniel AndersonDeafVibe40000000220410
68Craig RadfordNorthwest40010000000200
69Andrew GurryDeafVibe30200000120100
70Jeff BibbBandits39700000144990
71Christian FairbanksNorCal Bears33100000120210
72Patrick LaneRain City Space Jam21000000003110
73Nemo SzpakowskiBandits00000000000000
74Junior KargboMen Rankings00000000000000
75Bryce JacksonNorthwest00000000000000
76Sam HarrisNorthwest00000000000000
77David RowseRain City Space Jam00000000000000
78Tyler CamNorthwest00000000000000
79Alfredo AdameBandits00000000000000
80Sergio PonceSierra00000000000000
81Robby SimszSierra00000000000000
82Calvin RayfordSierra00000000001400